Brian Akers
Information Technology Instructor
High School
513-729-9166
Jason Akers
Auto Technology Instructor
High School
513-729-9135
Doug Ayers
Industrial Academy - Metal Fabrication
High School
513-729-9138
Richelle Baker
Allied Health Instructor
High School
513-729-9146
Janelle Baudendistel
Cosmetology Instructor
High School
513-729-9108
Kristin Baumgartner
Early Childhood Education Instructor
High School
513-729-9127
Emily Cadwallader
Social Studies Instructor
High School
513-729-9096
Karen Calhoun
Educational Aide
High School
Nicolette Cash
Culinary & Hospitality Instructor
High School
513-729-9132
Kim Caudill
Adult Ed. Enrollment Coordinator
Adult Education
513-729-9158
Julie Cooper
Math Instructor
High School
513-729-9121
Katie Daulton
Intervention Specialist
High School
513-729-9098
Barry Daulton
Principal
District
513-729-9104
Randy Dorsey
Intervention Specialist
High School
513-729-9100
Ron Dunn
Social Studies Instructor
High School
513-729-9091
Douglas Eagan
Adult Ed. Phlebotomy Instructor
Adult Education
513-734-6222
Amber Falck
Adult Ed Program Coordinator
Adult Education
513-734-6222
Doug Flamm
Criminal Justice Instructor
High School
513-729-9092
Laurie Foster
English Instructor
High School
513-729-9173
April Graybill
EMIS Coordinator / Adult Ed Admin Assistant
District
513-729-9150
Chad Graybill
Placement Coordinator
High School
513-729-9131
Brenton Guy
Facilities Director
District
513-729-9155
Susan Hakel
Curriculum Director, Title IX Coordinator
District
513-729-9107
Adam Heist
Science Instructor
High School
513-729-9122
Tim Hitt
Custodial Supervisor
513-729-9159
Tobin Huebner
Engineering Design Instructor
High School
513-729-9163
Angie Huebner
Treasurer's Assistant
District
513-729-9124
Brad Jackson
English Instructor
High School
513-729-9171
Kristie Kamphaus
Math Instructor
High School
513-729-9126
Ric Kruse
Auto Collision Instructor
High School
513-729-9136
William Lytle
Science Instructor
High School
513-729-9120
Shawn McDaniel
Equine Science Instructor
High School
513-729-9083
Lori Messner
Cosmetology Instructor
High School
513-729-9167
Amy Moe
Allied Health Instructor
High School
513-729-9145
Daniel Oliver
Math Instructor
High School
513-729-9123
Steve Olivieri
Social Studies Instructor
High School
513-729-9094
Sean O'Neil
Adult Ed. Phlebotomy Instructor
Adult Education
513-734-6222
Mike Parry
Superintendent
District
513-729-9156
Mike Patten
Auto Collision Instructor
High School
513-729-9133
Patricia Patten
Treasurer
District
513-688-3100
Bill Pride
Industrial Academy - Construction Technology
High School
513-729-9134
Kerri Randol
Counselor
High School
513-729-9103
Matthew Schumann
Technology Director
District
513-729-9161
Leonard Short
Adult Ed. Student Development Coordinator
High School
513-729-9101
Jared Shouse
Adult Ed Phlebotomy Instructor
Adult Education
513-734-6222
Jaimie Smith
Biotechnology Instructor
High School
513-729-9168
Katie Stall
Vet Science Instructor
High School
513-729-9086
Amanda Watson
Intervention Specialist
High School
513-688-3106
Regina Watson
Adult Ed STNA Instructor
Adult Education
513-734-6222
Nancy Weis
Science Instructor
High School
513-729-9172
Lori Wood
Treasurer's Assistant
District
513-729-9125
Buffy Young
High School Office Administrative Assistant
High School
513-734-6222 EXT 83107
Lisa Young
Adult Ed. Student Success Coordinator
Adult Education
513-734-6222